Les établissements UGSEL

ETABLISSEMENTS DU 1er DEGRE

PARIS

Ecole Notre Dame Saint-Roch  75001 Paris

Ecole Saint-Sauveur 75002 Paris

Ecole Sainte Geneviève du Marais 75003 Paris

Ecole Saint-Jean Gabriel 75004 Paris

Ecole Les Francs Bourgeois 75004 Paris

Ecole Massillon 75004 Paris

Ecole Saint-Victor 75005 Paris

Ecole Bossuet-ND 75006 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Marie Sion 75006 Paris

Ecole Stanislas 75006 Paris

Ecole Sainte Clotilde 75007 Paris

Ecole La Trinité 75009 Paris

Ecole ND de Lorette 75009 Paris

Ecole Rocroy Saint-Vincent de Paul 75010 Paris

Ecole Bossuet Notre Dame Hauteville 75010 Paris

Ecole Saint-Joseph 75011 Paris

Ecole Saint-Paul 75011 Paris

Ecole Saint Ambroise 75011 Paris

Ecole Immaculée Conception 75012 Paris

Ecole Saint Eloi 75012 Paris

Ecole Saint-Esprit 75012 Paris

Ecole Saint-Michel de Picpus 75012 Paris

Ecole Immaculée de Conception 75012 Paris

Ecole Notre Dame de France 75013 Paris

Ecole Saint Marcel 75013 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Anne Sainte-Marie 75013 Paris

Ecole La Bruyère-Sainte-Isabelle 75014 Paris

Ecole Sacré Cœur 75014 Paris

Ecole Sainte Elisabeth de Plaisance 75014 Paris

Ecole Blomet Saint-Jean 75015 Paris

Ecole La Croix 75015 Paris

Ecole Les Saints-Anges 75015 Paris

Ecole Saint Jean de Dieu 75015 Paris

Ecole Saint-Joseph de Grenelle 75015 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Elisabeth 75015 Paris

Ecole Le Sacré-Cœur 75017 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Marie des Batignolles 75017 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Marthe 75017 Paris

Ecole Saint-Bernard Sainte-Marie 75018 Paris

Ecole Sainte-Marie 75018 Paris

Ecole La Providence 75020 Paris

Ecole La Salle Saint Germain de Charonne 75020 paris

 

SEINE SAINT-DENIS

Ecole Saint-Benoist de l’Europe 93 Bagnolet

Ecole Sainte Jeanne d’Arc 93 Gagny

Ecole Sainte-Marie 93 Le Bourget

Ecole Saint-Joseph 93 Le Pré Saint-Gervais

 

VAL DE MARNE

Ecole Saint-Joseph 94 Cachan

Ecole Saint-André 94 Choisy le Roi

Ecole Jean XXIII 94 Ivry sur Seine

Ecole Albert de Mun 94 Nogent sur Marne

Ecole Notre Dame de la Providence 94 Vincennes

 

SEINE ET MARNE

Ecole Saint-Pierre 77 Villeneuve-Le-Comte

ETABLISSEMENTS DU 2nd DEGRE

PARIS

Les Francs-Bourgeois 75004 Paris

Massillon 75004 Paris

Saint-Jean Gabriel 75004 Paris

Notre Dame de Sion 75006 Paris

Stanislas 75006 Paris

Carcado Saisseval-Morin  75006 Paris

Saint Nicolas   75006 Paris

Sainte-Geneviève 75006 Paris

Alma  75007 Paris

La Rochefoucauld la Salle 75007 Paris

Paul Claudel – d’Hulst  75007 Paris

Sainte-Jeanne Elisabeth 75007 Paris

Saint-Thomas d’Aquin 75007 Paris

Thérèse Chappuis 75007 Paris

Fenelon Sainte-Marie 75008 Paris

Bossuet Notre Dame 75010 Paris

Rocroy Saint-Vincent de Paul 75010 Paris

Sainte-Clotilde 75012 Paris

Saint-Michel de Picpus 75012 Paris

Notre Dame de France 75013 Paris

Saint-Vincent de Paul 75013 Paris

La Bruyère Sainte-Isabelle 75014 Paris

Blomet 75015 Paris

Saint-Jean de Dieu 75015 Paris

Saint-Joseph de Grenelle 75015 Paris

Sainte-Elisabeth 75015 Paris

L’Assomption  75016 Paris

Saint Jean de Passy  75016 Paris

Sainte Thérèse  75016 Paris

Saint-Michel des Batignolles 75017 Paris

Sainte-Ursule Louise de Bettignies 75017 Paris

Charles de Foucauld 75018 Paris

Saint-Jean de Montmartre 75018 Paris

Saint-Louis 75018 Paris

Saint-Vincent 75018 Paris

Saint-Georges 75019 Paris

Notre Dame de Lourdes 75020 Paris

Saint-Germain de Charonne 75020 Paris

Sainte-Louise 75020 Paris

 

LES HAUTS DE SEINE (uniquement Sports Collectifs)

Saint-Joseph du Parchamp 92100 Boulogne

Saint Justin 92300 Levallois

Sainte-Croix 92200 Neuilly sur Seine

 

LA SEINE SAINT-DENIS

Saint Joseph 93300 Aubervilliers

Notre Dame des Vertus 93300 Aubervilliers

Saint-Benoist de l’Europe 93170 Bagnolet

Assomption  93140 Bondy

Sainte-Marie 93350 Le Bourget

Saint-Joseph 93310 Le Pré Saint Gervais

Saint-Joseph la Salle 93500 Pantin

Excelsior 93340 Le Raincy

Jeanne la Lorraine 93340 Raincy

Jean-Baptiste de la Salle 93200 Saint-Denis

Sainte-Marie 93240 Stains

Fenelon 93410 Vaujours

G.S. des Servites de Marie 93250 Villemomble

 

LE VAL DE MARNE

Sainte Thérèse  94500 Champigny/Marne

Notre Dame des Missions Saint-Pierre 94220 Charenton

Saint André  94600 Choisy le Roi

Jeanne d’Arc 94270 Le Kremlin Bicêtre

Sainte-Thérèse 94700 Maisons Alfort

Albert de Mun 94130 Nogent sur Marne

Saint-André 94130 Nogent sur Marne

Poullart des Places 94310 Orly

Saint-Michel 94160 Saint-Mandé

Poullart des Places 94320 Thiais

Gregor Mendel 94300 Vincennes

Notre Dame de la Providence 94300 Vincennes

 

LA SEINE ET MARNE

Collège Père-Jacques 77 Villeneuve-Le-Comte